Startovní listina 2019

Startovní listina je průběžně doplňována. Odeslat přihlášku online.

Školní 50 (17)

6Timothy DobogaiBirel / BluebirdDavid Dobogai
11Michael KrajčaBirel / IAMEIng. Ondřej Závodný
16Jan PrášilBirel / BlueBirdJan Prášil
33Tobias DolinekTobias DolinekDOLNIS s.r.o.
34Patrik RomofBirel / IAMERadim Feber
41Kryštof KyllarBirel / IAMEGT2 motorsport s.r.o.
43Matěj KašíkBirel / BluebirdMartin Kašík
47Michal Bláhams kert / blue birdAlice Císařová
51Andrii KruglykBirel
52Stanislav KohoutEasykart / BluebirdH-KART CLUB V AČRTáta a máma
65Štěpán Krejčířbirel / IAMEJARDAN KARTING KLUB v AČR
75Vít Kuberabirel / IAMEJARDAN KARTING KLUB v AČR
95Matěj KrakovičCROC / IAMERadek Krakovič
101Matyáš PickaBirelArt / BlueBirdCRG TEAM OKKARTCRG TEAM OKKART, uniprolaptimer.cz, LIQUI MOLY, profiodevy.cz
110Miloš Divič
111Denis ZávodnýBirel / IAMEIng. Ondřej ZávodnýWellness & Restaurant U Fandy
133Markéta RumlenováBirel / IAMESkylark's Karting Team

Baby 60 (28)

1Kirill ShvetsPragaDmytro Shvets
3Pavel VimmerKart Republic / TM , IAMEKart Republic CZKVS Racing s.r.o. Kart Republic s.r.l.
4Jakub KameníkKart Republic / TMStrnadel Motorsport
5Martin ŠetlíkMS Kart / TMČK motorsportAbos rybářské potřeby,Bohemia HOME a.s., Lindinex s.r.o. nákladní doprava,Autoškola ANITA s.r.o.
6David NovýPraga IPK / TMHKC RacingPrague Academy
8Christian GhanemMS kart / TMČK motorsport
9Vítězslav MáchaMS kart / TMČK motorsport
12Michal HlaváčekParolin / TMParolin Racing CZ
14Sébastien ŠťastnýCRG / TMCRG TEAM OKKARTCRG TEAM OKKART, uniprolaptimer.cz, LIQUI MOLY, profiodevy.cz
20Martina RumlenováTony Kart / TMSkylark's Karting Team
22Vojtěch MacháčekMS Kart / TMČK motosport
23Leoš HradilTonykart / IAMELeoš Hradil
24Filip KovalikMS Kart / Parilla
29Jakub DvorskýTony kart / iameLadislav Dvorský
30Zdeněk BábíčekKart Republic / TMSkylark's Karting Team
42Oliver PaločkoParolin / TMParolin Racing CZ
43Matyáš FraňoBirel / LKEPetr Fraňo
44Martin BoušePraga / TMPRAGA VMS RACINGPRAGA VMS RACING
66Adam MachovecPraga / TMPRAGA VMS RACINGPRAGA VMS RACING
75Jakub KuberaMS KART / TMJARDAN KARTING KLUB v AČR
78Martin ValíčekPraga / LKEIng. Martin ValíčekASTOS Machinery , LUNGO , M78 Engineering
97Daniel ŠimekDaniel Šimek
99Tomáš SlípkaCRG / TMCRG TEAM OKKARTCRG TEAM OKKART, uniprolaptimer.cz, LIQUI MOLY, profiodevy.cz, APM automotive s.r.o.
101Miki HudecTonykart / TMAndrea Hudcová
121Tomáš PešekTony Kart / TMSkylark's Karting Team
470David KorandaPraga / TMPRAGA VMS RACINGKORPET RACING
555Klára FeberINTREPID / TMRadim FeberMITMETAL
599Tobias SzécsényiINTREPID / TMRadim Feber

Mini 60 (25)

2Lumír ŽilaPraga IPK / TMHKC RacingPrague Academy
3David Páv
4Richard ČejkaPraga IPK / TMHKC RacingPrague Academy
5Alex TruksaPraga IPK / TMHKC RacingPrague Academy
6Miloš RoudnickýPraga IPK / TMHKC RacingPrague Academy
7Tomáš FilipenskýMS kart / TMTomáš FilipenskýFilipenský MOTORCYCLES
8Lukáš TomášekParolin / TMSkylark's Karting TeamUBK s.r.o.
11Jan PešekKart Republic / TMSkylark's Karting Team
14Sébastien ŠťastnýCRG / TMCRG TEAM OKKARTCRG TEAM OKKART, uniprolaptimer.cz, LIQUI MOLY, profiodevy.cz
17Karolína MáchováMS kart / TMČK motorsport
21Lukáš Obručník / TMJiří Obručník
22David FričekPraga / TMCarbonia Racing teamCarbonia cup
27Lukáš HorčičkaTony Kart / TMMartin Horčička
28Matyáš LexmaulBirel Art / TM28 Kart Team
33Tomáš JavůrekMS KART / TM
35Lukáš HříbalMS KART / TMJARDAN KARTING KLUB v AČR
36Samuel MatějkaMS KART / TMJARDAN KARTING KLUB v AČR
42Tadeaš MartínekParolin / TMParolin Racing CZ
50Jan KollerMS kart / TMČK Motorsport
58Marek SkřivanKart Republic / TMSkylark's Karting TeamAuto Louda
77Mikhalin MaximFormula K / TMHKC v AČRHKC Akademi, INELSEV, Alimex,Ústecký kraj
91Tobiáš LoudaKart Republic / TMSkylark's Karting TeamAuto Louda
99Jindřich PešlCRGJP MOTORSPORT s.r.o.
777Matvei SonkinFormula K / TMHKC v AČRHKC Akademi, INELSEV, Alimex,
999Dominik HurábPAROLIN / TMStanislav Huráb

Easykart 60 (29)

6Miroslav MikešBirel / Birel
9Vojtěch TvarůžkaBirel / BMBJP MOTORSPORT s.r.o.
12Jiří Svobodabirel / bmbHKC v AČRINELSEV, Alimex, Ústecký kraj
14Maxmilian KarhanBirel / BMBLukamotorsport Czech s.r.oLukamotorsport Czech s.r.o
17Matyáš PuršlBirel / BMBSPIRIT RACING s.r.o.
18Karolína VančíkováBirel / BMBKateřina TrojanováTatínek
21Dominik ZávodnýBirel / BMBIng. Ondřej ZávodnýWellness & Restaurant U Fandy
25Jan ČermákBirel / BMB
27Jonáš RůtBirel / BMBPavel RůtRUTkarting.cz
28Vojtěch RůtBirel / BMBSPIRIT RACING s.r.o.
55Tomáš RosypalBIREL / BMBSPIRIT RACING s.r.o.JR stavby CZ, s.r.o.
84Radek SvobodaBirel / BMBRadek SvobodaFacosped CZ s.r.o.
88David GorčicaBirel / BMBCB KART RACING TEAM
99Dominik HurábBIREL / BMBStanislav Huráb
106Timothy DobogaiBirel / BMBDavid Dobogai
117Sebastian MičkerBirel / BmBSPIRIT RACING s.r.o.
121Tomáš VančíkBirel / BMBKateřina TrojanováTatínek
124Tobiáš RybníčekBirel / BMBDenisa RybníčkováAmerican Motors Group s.r.o.
125Martin Guichenbirel / BMBRoman Guichen
126Jan DoubekBirel ART / BMBVladimír DoubekTáta a Máma
130Zdeněk BábíčekBirel / BMBSPIRIT RACING s.r.o.
155David RosypalBIREL / BMBSPIRIT RACING s.r.o.JR stavby CZ, s.r.o.
161Vojtěch MlejneckýBirel / BMBTomáš Mlejnecký
177Oliwier ParulskiBirel / BMBSimbesco Racing TeamSimbesco
178Matyáš KopeckýBirelART / BMBLinda Kopecká
191David PeřestýBirel / BMBCB KART RACING TEAM
195Daniel NovotnýBirel / BmbMilan Novotný
565Matyáš MitánekBirel / BMBIng.Ondřej Závodný
747Michal BláhaBirel / BMBAlice Císařová

Easykart 100 (16)

6Miroslav MikešBirel / Birel
9Radim GuichenBirel / BMBRoman Guichen
12Tomáš NovákBirel / BMBH-kart club v AČRTáta a máma
16Filip VlochBirel / BMBJP motosport s.r.o
19Filip KarnoldBirel / BMBBritsh Automotive s.r.o.
20Jiří SkopalíkBIREL / BMBSPIRIT RACING s.r.o.
22Jiří ZbožínekBirel / BMB/IAMEJiří Zbožínek
23Michelle JandováBirel / BMBCimbu autosportTop Trans Highway, Cimbu autosport
26Vladimir DoubekBirel ART / BMBVladimír DoubekTáta a Máma
27Petr Kačírek jr.Birel / BMBDuck Racing v AČRCaseliner
29Maxmilian ZiminR30 C 863 / BM JX 216Miloš Zimin
63Filip ŠkorpíkBirel / BMBSPIRIT RACING s.r.o.LKN
71Václav ChovanecBirel / BMBSPIRIT RACING s.r.o.ENGITEC Motorsport s.r.o.
77Melanie KlausováBirel / BMBGarage77
84Richard HorkýBirel / BMBAD Aqua Europe s.r.o.
127Filip BartošBirell ART / BMB

Honda GX390 (9)

13Michał WowraBestkart / HondaJMP Racing
14Pavel BatíkMaranello / HondaPavel Batík
26Šárka PapežováMS KartPa a Ha, s.r.o.
34Pavel Záviška
42Lukáš JežekMS kart / HondaLukáš Ježek
77Michal VotýpkaMaranello / HondaBAD ASS RIDERS s.r.o.Energie na doma s.r.o.
122David FričekSODI / HondaCarbonia Racing TeamCarbonia cup
133Michal ChamolaMS kart / HondaMichal ChamolaRendy Team Racing
420Jakub ŠišovskýDR Racing Kart / HondaPA-HA

Honda Endurance (6)

Ondřej KousekMaranello / HondaKarel Kousek
13Michał WowraBestkart / HondaJMP Racing
77Michal VotýpkaMaranello / HondaBAD ASS RIDERS s.r.o.
84Tomáš RogozinskýMS Kart / HondaRendy Team Racing
122David FričekSODI / HondaCarbonia Racing TeamCarbonia cup
133Rendy Team Racing MS kart / Honda

ROK Junior (3)

5Hartmut Florian SchomannPraga / VortexKristýna M. Schomannová
85Jose Andres Cordova BeldumaTonykart / VortexJose Cordova BeldumaC-Racing
153Corinna HirschTony Kart / Vortex ROK GPJiří Němeček

ROK Senior (16)

1Ondřej KočkaCRG / VortexCRG TEAM OKKARTCRG TEAM OKKART, uniprolaptimer.cz, LIQUI MOLY, profiodevy.cz
8Lukáš MartínekTony Kart / VortexJiří Němeček
25Lukáš BlažekTony Kart
30Adam NovotnýTony Kart / VortexPospíšil Petr
33Petr PospíšilPraga / VortexPospíšil Petr
36Michaela DorčíkováPragaMichaela Dorčíková
37Petr KopečekPraga Dragon / Vortex
42Aneta MartínkováParolin / Vortex Rok GPParolin Racing CZ
47Marek PytlíkCRG / VortexCRG TEAM OKKARTCRG TEAM OKKART, uniprolaptimer.cz, LIQUI MOLY, profiodevy.cz
50Soňa PtáčkováKosmic / VortexStrnadel Motorsport
55Roman BlažekTony Kart
73Jáchym RůtBirel / VortexPavel RůtRUTkarting.cz
80Mikuláš DulaTony Kart / VortexJiří Němeček
98Jiří NěmečekTony Kart / VortexJiří NěmečekTKV Liberec spol. s r.o.
101Martin HudecTonykart / VortexManželka
117Jan WagenknechtExprit / VortexWagenknecht Jan

ROK.CZ (5)

11Petr PickaTony Kart / ROK VortexPetr Picka
17Jakub JežekTony Kart / VortexJiří NěmečekTKV Liberec spol. s r.o.
43Martin RigóTONY KART / VortexMartin RigóAUTODÍLY METEOR s.r.o.
53Tomáš RigóTony Kart / VortexTomáš RigóRimoto
327Jiří KarasBirel / VortexJiří KarasCitarusus, Lamont, MyBus

OK junior (17)

1Jiří BečičkaExprit / VortexJiří BečičkaBečička Jiří
3Tereza RandusováOK 1 / TMHKC RacingPrague Academy
4Stefano FagoneFormule K / TMPragueacademy
6Štěpán MatonohaPraga / TMHKC RacingPrague Academy
7Matěj PreussAUTO Z DOVOZU, TopCar Wash, TopCar Oil
8Václav TomášekKart Republic / TMSkylark's Karting TeamUBK s.r.o.
11Petr KleinExprit / TMHagemann racing
12Tomáš NovákFormula K / IAMEHKC v AČRHKC Akademie, INELSEV, Alimex, Ústecký kraj
20Matyáš LoudaKart Republic / IAMESkylark's Karting TeamAuto Louda
21Václav StrakatýPraga / TMHKC v AČRPragueacademy
52Michal NápravníkOK1 / TMSkylark's Karting Team
53Martin AntošBirel / IAMEMotorsport PelikánMotorsport Pelikán
58Marek SkřivanKart Republic / IAMESkylark's Karting TeamAuto Louda
88Jakub ZezulkaPraga / TMHKC v AČR
99Matvei SonkinFormule K / TMHKC v AČRHKC Akademie, INELSEV, Alinex,
305Lukáš SvobodaEXPRIT / TMGT2 MotorsportGT2 Motorsport, MotoDP, Motul
360Igor ČepilKart Republic / IAMEKart Republic CZKVS Racing s.r.o. Kart Republic S.r.i. IAME S.p.A.

OK (1)

46Jiří ŠafránekCRG, Rosso Korsa / TMKart CZ v AČR

KZ2 Gentleman (20)

2Katrin FreundelCrg / TM
3Jakub BittmanPraga / IAME
7Jeroným PreussAUTO Z DOVOZU, TopCar Oil, TopCar Wash
10Miroslav ŠišovskýPraga / TMPA&Ha, JM Taxi
11Petr BárdošBirel ART / IAMEPetr Bárdoš
12Roman PateraCRG / TMRoman Paterard stavby,saltus,klivent.cz,auto CV
14Roman ČernýMS kart / TMČerný RomanMS kart
31Jiří BárdošBirel / IAMEJiří Bárdoš
44Michal PavlíčekPraga / TMPRAGA VMS RACINGHOTEL RESORT RELAX
46Jindřich VáchaPRAGA / TMPRAGA VMS RACINGZÁRUBOVA, 3D. HRR, SPB, GREEN, GORNICKY
58Marek SkřivanKart Republic / TMSkylark's Karting TeamAuto Louda
69Jan ŠafránekCRG, Rosso Korsa / TMKart CZ v AČR
74Robert ProcházkaMS kart / TMCZ-Palič
75David SrpMS kart / TMDavid SrpDavid Srp opravy mot.vozidel
77Tomáš BuchbauerMSkart / TMTomáš Buchbauer
80Jan SkořepaMskart / TMLHA kartracing
87Karel DurasRosso Korsa / TMKarel Duras
99Jaroslav PešlJP MOTORSPORT s.r.o.
123Christian HeiglChristian HeiglSolgat Motorsport
177Rostislav ŠašekMS kart / TMreigersuspension.cz

KZ2 (20)

3Tomáš VáclavíkParolin / TM RacingParolin Racing CZ
4Jakub TalašBirel Art / TmLukamotorsport Czech
5Eliška SimonováCRG, Rosso Korsa / TMKart CZ v AČRibg, jš,new-line,helo optika
7Jiří LeskourBirelArt / TmJiří Schovanec
17Ondřej KaprPRAGA / IAMEMotorsport Jenčice
21Ondřej FukBirel / Tm
23Alex TlustýBirelART / TMJiří TlustýTL Ultralight
31František ProsPRAGA / TMPRAGA VMS RACINGZÁRUBOVA, 3D. HRR, SPB, GREEN, GORNICKY
34Emma GohlikeBirel ART / TMEmma Gohlike
37David BarešBirelArt / TmDavid Bareš
58Nela MičankováCRG, Rosso Korsa / TMKart CZ v AČR
59Jan ŠafránekCRG, Rosso Korsa / TMKart CZ v AČR
60Kamil ZárubaPraga / TMPRAGA VMS RACINGZÁRUBOVA
62Matěj KácovskýKart Republic / IAMEKart Republic CZAlinex s.r.o. KVS Racing s.r.o. IAME S.p.A. Kart Republic S.r.i.
75Marek PiechułaMach1 / TM RacingJMP Racing
77Dominik JavůrekBirelART / TmESOF s.r.o, FOTE, T-design
96Petr VojtaMSkart / TM
114Jan KaprPraga / IAMEMotorsport Jenčice
146Karel SimonCRG, Rosso Korsa / TMKart CZ v AČRibg,jš,new-line,helo optika
355Michal PražákBirel / TmSPIRIT RACING s.r.o.APAROCA+, Ywette camion, Infinity camion, DGS