Měřený trénink
Poř. | St.č. | Jméno | Kategorie | Nej. kolo | Ztráta | V Kole | 2. nej. kolo | Pen. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 6 | Dobogai Silvia DTS Racing | Školní | 1:09.690 | 6 | 1:10.106 | ||
2. | 0 | Punčochář Marek Petr Punčochář / Chladiče Drhovice/Skútry Malšice | Školní | 1:11.020 | 1.33 | 2 | 1:12.374 | |
3. | 89 | Janák Jan Jan Janák | Školní | 1:11.345 | 1.655 | 3 | 1:11.556 | |
4. | 95 | Rumlena Václav SKYLARK´S Karting / Kartarena | Školní | 1:11.491 | 1.801 | 3 | 1:12.838 | |
5. | 39 | Vlach Adrien Michal Vlach | Školní | 1:11.666 | 1.976 | 3 | 1:13.041 | |
6. | 33 | Dolinek David DOLNIS L&D Engineering MOTORSPORT / DOLNIS L&D Engineering MOTORSPORT | Školní | 1:11.951 | 2.261 | 3 | 1:12.423 | |
7. | 42 | Štěpánova Kristýna HKC v AČR / pneuservis Žákava | Školní | 1:12.036 | 2.346 | 3 | 1:12.418 | |
8. | 30 | Dolinková Adéla DOLNIS L&D Engineering MOTORSPORT / DOLNIS L&D Engineering MOTORSPORT | Školní | 1:12.160 | 2.47 | 4 | 1:12.182 | |
9. | 59 | Tlachač Damian SPIRIT RACING s.r.o. | Školní | 1:18.917 | 9.227 | 2 | 1:19.659 | |
10. | 43 | Kalaš Artur David Kalaš | Školní | 1:20.092 | 10.402 | 4 | 1:22.594 | |
11. | 20 | Zdražilová Anna TOMsped RACING TEAM s.r.o. | Školní | 1:20.707 | 11.017 | 4 | 1:21.934 | |
12. | 16 | Lang Martin Lang Motorsport Racing Team / Silver Star, JK House, Prostor a.s. | Školní | 1:20.755 | 11.065 | 3 | 1:21.466 | |
13. | 8 | Nevrlová Viktorie Nevrla Ondřej | Školní | 1:21.571 | 11.881 | 2 | 1:22.599 | |
14. | 10 | Chatrný Alexandr MS KART RACING TEAM v AČR / Autoservis Hostivař | Školní | 1:22.408 | 12.718 | 2 | 1:23.292 | |
15. | 9 | Krol Amit Oleg Skuz | Školní | 1:22.287 | 12.597 | 5 | 1:23.650 | V- Podváha |
1. finálová jízda
Poř. | St.č. | Jméno | Kategorie | Kol | Ztráta | Nej. kolo | Celkový čas | Pen. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 6 | Dobogai Silvia DTS Racing | Školní | 5 | 1:15.103 | 06:24.055 | ||
2. | 0 | Punčochář Marek Petr Punčochář / Chladiče Drhovice/Skútry Malšice | Školní | 5 | 8.366 | 1:15.441 | 06:32.421 | |
3. | 89 | Janák Jan Jan Janák | Školní | 5 | 15.089 | 1:17.431 | 06:39.144 | |
4. | 33 | Dolinek David DOLNIS L&D Engineering MOTORSPORT / DOLNIS L&D Engineering MOTORSPORT | Školní | 5 | 15.766 | 1:17.638 | 06:39.821 | |
5. | 30 | Dolinková Adéla DOLNIS L&D Engineering MOTORSPORT / DOLNIS L&D Engineering MOTORSPORT | Školní | 5 | 17.478 | 1:17.399 | 06:41.533 | |
6. | 95 | Rumlena Václav SKYLARK´S Karting / Kartarena | Školní | 5 | 17.771 | 1:17.334 | 06:41.826 | |
7. | 42 | Štěpánova Kristýna HKC v AČR / pneuservis Žákava | Školní | 5 | 19.345 | 1:17.460 | 06:43.400 | |
8. | 39 | Vlach Adrien Michal Vlach | Školní | 5 | 20.817 | 1:17.060 | 06:44.872 | |
9. | 16 | Lang Martin Lang Motorsport Racing Team / Silver Star, JK House, Prostor a.s. | Školní | 5 | 1:05.892 | 1:25.972 | 07:29.947 | |
10. | 59 | Tlachač Damian SPIRIT RACING s.r.o. | Školní | 5 | 1:07.678 | 1:26.277 | 07:31.733 | |
11. | 8 | Nevrlová Viktorie Nevrla Ondřej | Školní | 5 | 1:08.460 | 1:25.082 | 07:32.515 | |
12. | 10 | Chatrný Alexandr MS KART RACING TEAM v AČR / Autoservis Hostivař | Školní | 5 | 1:15.396 | 1:25.233 | 07:39.451 | |
13. | 43 | Kalaš Artur David Kalaš | Školní | 5 | 1:16.096 | 1:25.033 | 07:40.151 | |
14. | 20 | Zdražilová Anna TOMsped RACING TEAM s.r.o. | Školní | 5 | 1:18.555 | 1:27.300 | 07:42.610 | |
15. | 9 | Krol Amit Oleg Skuz | Školní | 0 |
2. finálová jízda
Poř. | St.č. | Jméno | Kategorie | Kol | Ztráta | Nej. kolo | Celkový čas | Pen. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 6 | Dobogai Silvia DTS Racing | Školní | 5 | 1:09.756 | 05:57.064 | ||
2. | 0 | Punčochář Marek Petr Punčochář / Chladiče Drhovice/Skútry Malšice | Školní | 5 | 2.329 | 1:09.316 | 05:59.393 | |
3. | 89 | Janák Jan Jan Janák | Školní | 5 | 6.186 | 1:10.812 | 06:03.250 | |
4. | 30 | Dolinková Adéla DOLNIS L&D Engineering MOTORSPORT / DOLNIS L&D Engineering MOTORSPORT | Školní | 5 | 9.183 | 1:10.920 | 06:06.247 | |
5. | 39 | Vlach Adrien Michal Vlach | Školní | 5 | 14.561 | 1:11.988 | 06:11.625 | |
6. | 33 | Dolinek David DOLNIS L&D Engineering MOTORSPORT / DOLNIS L&D Engineering MOTORSPORT | Školní | 5 | 15.318 | 1:12.919 | 06:12.382 | |
7. | 95 | Rumlena Václav SKYLARK´S Karting / Kartarena | Školní | 5 | 16.632 | 1:12.010 | 06:13.696 | |
8. | 42 | Štěpánova Kristýna HKC v AČR / pneuservis Žákava | Školní | 5 | 17.915 | 1:12.579 | 06:14.979 | |
9. | 59 | Tlachač Damian SPIRIT RACING s.r.o. | Školní | 5 | 45.963 | 1:17.236 | 06:43.027 | |
10. | 16 | Lang Martin Lang Motorsport Racing Team / Silver Star, JK House, Prostor a.s. | Školní | 5 | 46.091 | 1:17.901 | 06:43.155 | |
11. | 8 | Nevrlová Viktorie Nevrla Ondřej | Školní | 5 | 49.684 | 1:18.770 | 06:46.748 | |
12. | 43 | Kalaš Artur David Kalaš | Školní | 5 | 50.360 | 1:18.749 | 06:47.424 | |
13. | 20 | Zdražilová Anna TOMsped RACING TEAM s.r.o. | Školní | 5 | 1:06.353 | 1:20.280 | 07:03.417 | |
14. | 9 | Krol Amit Oleg Skuz | Školní | 5 | 1:07.550 | 1:20.390 | 07:04.614 | |
15. | 10 | Chatrný Alexandr MS KART RACING TEAM v AČR / Autoservis Hostivař | Školní | 3 | 2 Laps | 1:17.989 | 04:02.801 |
Superfinále
Poř. | St.č. | Jméno | Kategorie | Kol | Ztráta | Nej. kolo | Celkový čas | Pen. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 33 | Dolinek David DOLNIS L&D Engineering MOTORSPORT / DOLNIS L&D Engineering MOTORSPORT | Školní | 5 | 1:09.103 | 05:56.647 | ||
2. | 0 | Punčochář Marek Petr Punčochář / Chladiče Drhovice/Skútry Malšice | Školní | 5 | 0.393 | 1:09.354 | 05:57.040 | |
3. | 6 | Dobogai Silvia DTS Racing | Školní | 5 | 4.840 | 1:09.234 | 06:01.487 | |
4. | 89 | Janák Jan Jan Janák | Školní | 5 | 20.351 | 1:13.474 | 06:16.998 | |
5. | 95 | Rumlena Václav SKYLARK´S Karting / Kartarena | Školní | 5 | 20.692 | 1:13.508 | 06:17.339 | |
6. | 30 | Dolinková Adéla DOLNIS L&D Engineering MOTORSPORT / DOLNIS L&D Engineering MOTORSPORT | Školní | 5 | 20.909 | 1:13.418 | 06:17.556 | |
7. | 39 | Vlach Adrien Michal Vlach | Školní | 5 | 21.897 | 1:11.472 | 06:18.544 | |
8. | 42 | Štěpánova Kristýna HKC v AČR / pneuservis Žákava | Školní | 5 | 22.408 | 1:13.392 | 06:19.055 | |
9. | 59 | Tlachač Damian SPIRIT RACING s.r.o. | Školní | 5 | 33.418 | 1:15.495 | 06:30.065 | |
10. | 10 | Chatrný Alexandr MS KART RACING TEAM v AČR / Autoservis Hostivař | Školní | 5 | 47.424 | 1:17.366 | 06:44.071 | |
11. | 16 | Lang Martin Lang Motorsport Racing Team / Silver Star, JK House, Prostor a.s. | Školní | 5 | 48.643 | 1:18.384 | 06:45.290 | |
12. | 8 | Nevrlová Viktorie Nevrla Ondřej | Školní | 5 | 1:06.676 | 1:18.374 | 07:03.323 | |
13. | 43 | Kalaš Artur David Kalaš | Školní | 5 | 1:09.570 | 1:19.518 | 07:06.217 | |
14. | 9 | Krol Amit Oleg Skuz | Školní | 5 | 1:12.648 | 1:19.019 | 07:09.295 | |
15. | 20 | Zdražilová Anna TOMsped RACING TEAM s.r.o. | Školní | 5 | 1:20.111 | 1:23.813 | 07:16.758 |