Měřený trénink
Poř. | St.č. | Jméno | Kategorie | Nej. kolo | Ztráta | V Kole | 2. nej. kolo | Pen. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 54 | Šetlík Martin Hagemann racing | Mini 60 (MČR) | 57.762 | 6 | 58.003 | ||
2. | 30 | Bábíček Zdeněk TEPZ RACING TEAM | Mini 60 (MČR) | 57.819 | 0.057 | 7 | 57.890 | |
3. | 559 | Molota Alex Firefly Racing Team | Mini 60 (MČR) | 57.905 | 0.143 | 5 | 58.067 | |
4. | 59 | Szecsenyi Tobias Hagemann racing | Mini 60 (MČR) | 58.147 | 0.385 | 5 | 58.195 | |
5. | 20 | Rumlenová Martina SKYLARK´S Karting / Kartarena | Mini 60 (MČR) | 58.227 | 0.465 | 5 | 58.237 | |
6. | 565 | Mitánek Matyáš JP MOTORSPORT s.r.o. | Mini 60 (MČR) | 58.248 | 0.486 | 6 | 58.283 | |
7. | 2 | Havel Jakub Josef HKC v AČR | Mini 60 (MČR) | 58.252 | 0.49 | 4 | 58.296 | |
8. | 555 | Tlusťáková Klára FEBER RACING s.r.o. / Antonín Tlusťák, PSG, AAC Pragocel, PLYNOSYSTÉM | Mini 60 (MČR) | 58.285 | 0.523 | 6 | 58.291 | |
9. | 1 | Shvets Kirill Parolin Racing CZ | Mini 60 (MČR) | 58.339 | 0.577 | 6 | 58.379 | |
10. | 516 | Nagy Roland ERT Racing Team | Mini 60 (MČR) | 58.391 | 0.629 | 3 | 58.695 | |
11. | 3 | Vimmer Pavel Vimmer Pavel / Spa hotel Diana, Bubák Racing | Mini 60 (MČR) | 58.401 | 0.639 | 7 | 58.407 | |
12. | 903 | Konopka Lukas K-KART RACING TEAM / K-KART | Mini 60 (MČR) | 58.422 | 0.66 | 7 | 58.561 | |
13. | 24 | Kovalík Filip MS KART racing team v AČR / Carbon Art Třebeň | Mini 60 (PAČR) | 58.462 | 0.7 | 7 | 58.575 | |
14. | 29 | Dvorský Jakub Ladislav Dvorský | Mini 60 (PAČR) | 58.725 | 0.963 | 2 | 58.745 | |
15. | 12 | Feigl Brunno HKC v AČR | Mini 60 (MČR) | 58.871 | 1.109 | 7 | 59.035 | |
16. | 33 | Nový David Vimmer Pavel | Mini 60 (MČR) | 58.930 | 1.168 | 7 | 59.009 | |
17. | 88 | Bednář Jakub HKC v AČR | Mini 60 (PAČR) | 59.005 | 1.243 | 6 | 59.121 | |
18. | 34 | Romof Patrik TOMsped RACING TEAM s.r.o. | Mini 60 (PAČR) | 59.189 | 1.427 | 4 | 59.407 | |
19. | 72 | Vitver Matyas SPIRIT RACING s.r.o. / SVC GROUP - tažná zařízení | Mini 60 (MČR) | 59.322 | 1.56 | 5 | 59.451 | |
20. | 7 | Dolinek Tobias HKC v AČR / DOLNIS s.r.o. | Mini 60 (PAČR) | 59.336 | 1.574 | 3 | 59.364 | |
21. | 266 | Mathaus Maxmilian Daniel Mathaus / ŽIŽKOFF S.R.O. | Mini 60 (PAČR) | 59.683 | 1.921 | 5 | 59.775 | |
22. | 97 | Šimek Daniel GT2motorsport / Daniel Šimek | Mini 60 (MČR) | 59.828 | 2.066 | 6 | 59.874 | |
23. | 8 | Kolářová Ella UBK s.r.o. / UBK s.r.o. | Mini 60 (PAČR) | 59.842 | 2.08 | 6 | 59.943 | |
24. | 9 | Zelenský Nikolas Filip Zelenský | Mini 60 (MČR) | 1:00.308 | 2.546 | 7 | 1:00.535 | |
25. | 80 | Zdražil Jakub TOMsped RACING TEAM s.r.o. | Mini 60 (PAČR) | 1:01.546 | 3.784 | 5 | 1:01.753 |
1. finálová jízda
Poř. | St.č. | Jméno | Kategorie | Kol | Ztráta | Nej. kolo | Celkový čas | Pen. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 30 | Bábíček Zdeněk TEPZ RACING TEAM | Mini 60 (MČR) | 9 | 57.992 | 08:47.417 | ||
2. | 559 | Molota Alex Firefly Racing Team | Mini 60 (MČR) | 9 | 0.818 | 57.968 | 08:48.235 | |
3. | 59 | Szecsenyi Tobias Hagemann racing | Mini 60 (MČR) | 9 | 4.002 | 58.364 | 08:51.419 | |
4. | 54 | Šetlík Martin Hagemann racing | Mini 60 (MČR) | 9 | 4.112 | 58.325 | 08:51.529 | |
5. | 565 | Mitánek Matyáš JP MOTORSPORT s.r.o. | Mini 60 (MČR) | 9 | 4.260 | 58.265 | 08:51.677 | |
6. | 20 | Rumlenová Martina SKYLARK´S Karting / Kartarena | Mini 60 (MČR) | 9 | 5.053 | 58.327 | 08:52.470 | |
7. | 555 | Tlusťáková Klára FEBER RACING s.r.o. / Antonín Tlusťák, PSG, AAC Pragocel, PLYNOSYSTÉM | Mini 60 (MČR) | 9 | 6.030 | 58.354 | 08:53.447 | |
8. | 2 | Havel Jakub Josef HKC v AČR | Mini 60 (MČR) | 9 | 6.314 | 58.464 | 08:53.731 | |
9. | 516 | Nagy Roland ERT Racing Team | Mini 60 (MČR) | 9 | 7.389 | 58.653 | 08:54.806 | |
10. | 3 | Vimmer Pavel Vimmer Pavel / Spa hotel Diana, Bubák Racing | Mini 60 (MČR) | 9 | 7.542 | 58.249 | 08:54.959 | |
11. | 903 | Konopka Lukas K-KART RACING TEAM / K-KART | Mini 60 (MČR) | 9 | 8.254 | 58.492 | 08:55.671 | |
12. | 1 | Shvets Kirill Parolin Racing CZ | Mini 60 (MČR) | 9 | 8.295 | 58.570 | 08:55.712 | |
13. | 33 | Nový David Vimmer Pavel | Mini 60 (MČR) | 9 | 13.410 | 59.114 | 09:00.827 | |
14. | 88 | Bednář Jakub HKC v AČR | Mini 60 (PAČR) | 9 | 13.482 | 59.089 | 09:00.899 | |
15. | 34 | Romof Patrik TOMsped RACING TEAM s.r.o. | Mini 60 (PAČR) | 9 | 14.475 | 59.007 | 09:01.892 | |
16. | 72 | Vitver Matyas SPIRIT RACING s.r.o. / SVC GROUP - tažná zařízení | Mini 60 (MČR) | 9 | 17.496 | 59.007 | 09:04.913 | |
17. | 7 | Dolinek Tobias HKC v AČR / DOLNIS s.r.o. | Mini 60 (PAČR) | 9 | 13.595 | 59.092 | 09:06.012 | +5s - Nárazník |
18. | 266 | Mathaus Maxmilian Daniel Mathaus / ŽIŽKOFF S.R.O. | Mini 60 (PAČR) | 9 | 18.984 | 59.394 | 09:06.401 | |
19. | 9 | Zelenský Nikolas Filip Zelenský | Mini 60 (MČR) | 9 | 23.494 | 1:00.140 | 09:10.911 | |
20. | 24 | Kovalík Filip MS KART racing team v AČR / Carbon Art Třebeň | Mini 60 (PAČR) | 9 | 25.231 | 58.814 | 09:12.648 | |
21. | 8 | Kolářová Ella UBK s.r.o. / UBK s.r.o. | Mini 60 (PAČR) | 9 | 21.310 | 59.959 | 09:13.727 | +5s - Nárazník |
22. | 12 | Feigl Brunno HKC v AČR | Mini 60 (MČR) | 9 | 28.435 | 59.544 | 09:15.852 | |
23. | 80 | Zdražil Jakub TOMsped RACING TEAM s.r.o. | Mini 60 (PAČR) | 9 | 35.124 | 1:00.893 | 09:27.541 | +5s - Nárazník |
24. | 29 | Dvorský Jakub Ladislav Dvorský | Mini 60 (PAČR) | 9 | 50.191 | 59.950 | 09:42.608 | +5s - Nárazník |
25. | 97 | Šimek Daniel GT2motorsport / Daniel Šimek | Mini 60 (MČR) | 7 | 2 Laps | 59.837 | 07:37.793 |
2. finálová jízda
Poř. | St.č. | Jméno | Kategorie | Kol | Ztráta | Nej. kolo | Celkový čas | Pen. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 30 | Bábíček Zdeněk TEPZ RACING TEAM | Mini 60 (MČR) | 9 | 1:19.137 | 12:03.714 | ||
2. | 559 | Molota Alex Firefly Racing Team | Mini 60 (MČR) | 9 | 0.108 | 1:18.557 | 12:03.822 | |
3. | 565 | Mitánek Matyáš JP MOTORSPORT s.r.o. | Mini 60 (MČR) | 9 | 8.108 | 1:19.299 | 12:11.822 | |
4. | 59 | Szecsenyi Tobias Hagemann racing | Mini 60 (MČR) | 9 | 9.416 | 1:18.938 | 12:13.130 | |
5. | 516 | Nagy Roland ERT Racing Team | Mini 60 (MČR) | 9 | 5.097 | 1:18.722 | 12:13.811 | +5s - Nárazník |
6. | 555 | Tlusťáková Klára FEBER RACING s.r.o. / Antonín Tlusťák, PSG, AAC Pragocel, PLYNOSYSTÉM | Mini 60 (MČR) | 9 | 26.976 | 1:20.687 | 12:30.690 | |
7. | 2 | Havel Jakub Josef HKC v AČR | Mini 60 (MČR) | 9 | 37.359 | 1:21.858 | 12:41.073 | |
8. | 1 | Shvets Kirill Parolin Racing CZ | Mini 60 (MČR) | 9 | 41.697 | 1:21.979 | 12:45.411 | |
9. | 34 | Romof Patrik TOMsped RACING TEAM s.r.o. | Mini 60 (PAČR) | 9 | 45.866 | 1:23.736 | 12:49.580 | |
10. | 33 | Nový David Vimmer Pavel | Mini 60 (MČR) | 9 | 47.729 | 1:24.018 | 12:51.443 | |
11. | 24 | Kovalík Filip MS KART racing team v AČR / Carbon Art Třebeň | Mini 60 (PAČR) | 9 | 51.573 | 1:21.794 | 13:00.287 | +5s - Nárazník |
12. | 903 | Konopka Lukas K-KART RACING TEAM / K-KART | Mini 60 (MČR) | 9 | 1:03.568 | 1:19.960 | 13:07.282 | |
13. | 29 | Dvorský Jakub Ladislav Dvorský | Mini 60 (PAČR) | 9 | 1:06.990 | 1:24.610 | 13:15.704 | +5s - Nárazník |
14. | 3 | Vimmer Pavel Vimmer Pavel / Spa hotel Diana, Bubák Racing | Mini 60 (MČR) | 9 | 1:18.431 | 1:21.957 | 13:22.145 | |
15. | 88 | Bednář Jakub HKC v AČR | Mini 60 (PAČR) | 9 | 1:22.296 | 1:25.281 | 13:31.010 | +5s - Nárazník |
16. | 20 | Rumlenová Martina SKYLARK´S Karting / Kartarena | Mini 60 (MČR) | 8 | 1 Lap | 1:23.285 | 12:16.712 | +5s - Nárazník |
17. | 8 | Kolářová Ella UBK s.r.o. / UBK s.r.o. | Mini 60 (PAČR) | 8 | 1 Lap | 1:27.848 | 12:38.383 | |
18. | 97 | Šimek Daniel GT2motorsport / Daniel Šimek | Mini 60 (MČR) | 8 | 1 Lap | 1:24.905 | 13:20.495 | +5s - Nárazník |
19. | 7 | Dolinek Tobias HKC v AČR / DOLNIS s.r.o. | Mini 60 (PAČR) | 8 | 1 Lap | 1:30.262 | 13:21.264 | |
20. | 12 | Feigl Brunno HKC v AČR | Mini 60 (MČR) | 7 | 2 Laps | 1:27.811 | 11:41.998 | |
21. | 9 | Zelenský Nikolas Filip Zelenský | Mini 60 (MČR) | 7 | 2 Laps | 1:26.280 | 11:47.502 | +5s - Nárazník |
22. | 266 | Mathaus Maxmilian Daniel Mathaus / ŽIŽKOFF S.R.O. | Mini 60 (PAČR) | 7 | 2 Laps | 1:28.938 | 12:25.867 | |
23. | 80 | Zdražil Jakub TOMsped RACING TEAM s.r.o. | Mini 60 (PAČR) | 3 | 6 Laps | 1:32.753 | 05:20.054 | |
24. | 54 | Šetlík Martin Hagemann racing | Mini 60 (MČR) | 0 | ||||
25. | 72 | Vitver Matyas SPIRIT RACING s.r.o. / SVC GROUP - tažná zařízení | Mini 60 (MČR) | 0 |
Superfinále
Poř. | St.č. | Jméno | Kategorie | Kol | Ztráta | Nej. kolo | Celkový čas | Pen. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 30 | Bábíček Zdeněk TEPZ RACING TEAM | Mini 60 (MČR) | 10 | 1:16.787 | 12:56.713 | ||
2. | 565 | Mitánek Matyáš JP MOTORSPORT s.r.o. | Mini 60 (MČR) | 10 | 6.854 | 1:17.124 | 13:03.567 | |
3. | 516 | Nagy Roland ERT Racing Team | Mini 60 (MČR) | 10 | 16.810 | 1:17.467 | 13:18.523 | +5s - Nárazník |
4. | 59 | Szecsenyi Tobias Hagemann racing | Mini 60 (MČR) | 10 | 29.087 | 1:19.594 | 13:25.800 | |
5. | 20 | Rumlenová Martina SKYLARK´S Karting / Kartarena | Mini 60 (MČR) | 10 | 29.221 | 1:18.798 | 13:25.934 | |
6. | 1 | Shvets Kirill Parolin Racing CZ | Mini 60 (MČR) | 10 | 39.241 | 1:19.442 | 13:35.954 | |
7. | 555 | Tlusťáková Klára FEBER RACING s.r.o. / Antonín Tlusťák, PSG, AAC Pragocel, PLYNOSYSTÉM | Mini 60 (MČR) | 10 | 46.881 | 1:18.891 | 13:43.594 | |
8. | 24 | Kovalík Filip MS KART racing team v AČR / Carbon Art Třebeň | Mini 60 (PAČR) | 10 | 56.816 | 1:17.393 | 13:53.529 | |
9. | 34 | Romof Patrik TOMsped RACING TEAM s.r.o. | Mini 60 (PAČR) | 10 | 1:00.372 | 1:21.617 | 13:57.085 | |
10. | 88 | Bednář Jakub HKC v AČR | Mini 60 (PAČR) | 10 | 1:00.600 | 1:21.601 | 13:57.313 | |
11. | 903 | Konopka Lukas K-KART RACING TEAM / K-KART | Mini 60 (MČR) | 10 | 1:08.934 | 1:17.558 | 14:05.647 | |
12. | 3 | Vimmer Pavel Vimmer Pavel / Spa hotel Diana, Bubák Racing | Mini 60 (MČR) | 10 | 1:11.561 | 1:21.095 | 14:08.274 | |
13. | 2 | Havel Jakub Josef HKC v AČR | Mini 60 (MČR) | 10 | 1:18.266 | 1:20.896 | 14:14.979 | |
14. | 54 | Šetlík Martin Hagemann racing | Mini 60 (MČR) | 9 | 1 Lap | 1:21.148 | 12:59.054 | |
15. | 29 | Dvorský Jakub Ladislav Dvorský | Mini 60 (PAČR) | 9 | 1 Lap | 1:19.960 | 12:59.280 | |
16. | 559 | Molota Alex Firefly Racing Team | Mini 60 (MČR) | 9 | 1 Lap | 1:20.817 | 13:09.064 | +5s - Nárazník |
17. | 7 | Dolinek Tobias HKC v AČR / DOLNIS s.r.o. | Mini 60 (PAČR) | 9 | 1 Lap | 1:22.480 | 13:26.903 | |
18. | 9 | Zelenský Nikolas Filip Zelenský | Mini 60 (MČR) | 8 | 2 Laps | 1:28.076 | 13:49.339 | |
19. | 8 | Kolářová Ella UBK s.r.o. / UBK s.r.o. | Mini 60 (PAČR) | 8 | 2 Laps | 1:30.636 | 14:06.944 | |
20. | 80 | Zdražil Jakub TOMsped RACING TEAM s.r.o. | Mini 60 (PAČR) | 8 | 2 Laps | 1:24.672 | 14:20.332 | |
21. | 12 | Feigl Brunno HKC v AČR | Mini 60 (MČR) | 7 | 3 Laps | 1:23.255 | 10:31.011 | |
22. | 266 | Mathaus Maxmilian Daniel Mathaus / ŽIŽKOFF S.R.O. | Mini 60 (PAČR) | 5 | 5 Laps | 1:22.882 | 07:57.126 | |
23. | 97 | Šimek Daniel GT2motorsport / Daniel Šimek | Mini 60 (MČR) | 4 | 6 Laps | 1:25.560 | 06:13.221 | |
24. | 33 | Nový David Vimmer Pavel | Mini 60 (MČR) | 0 | ||||
25. | 72 | Vitver Matyas SPIRIT RACING s.r.o. / SVC GROUP - tažná zařízení | Mini 60 (MČR) | 0 |