Školní (22)
5 | Anna Radvanová | MS kart / IAME | MS KART RACING TEAM V AČR | ||
11 | Josef Hubáček | BirelART / IAME | Michal Hubáček | ||
12 | Kryštof Strouhal | BirelART / Bluebird | Strouhal RACING | ||
16 | Martin Lang | MS kart / IAME | Lang Motorsport Racing Team | ||
18 | Niki Nevrlová | BirelART / Bluebird | Ondřej Nevrla | ||
21 | Ella Khýrová | BirelART / Bluebird | Jiří Khýr | ||
22 | Simon Šefrna | BirelART / IAME | Filip Šefrna | ||
28 | Albert Ságner | BirelART / IAME | Albert Ságner | ||
33 | Tadeáš Přibyl | BirelART / IAME | Jiří Přibyl | ||
55 | Samuel Novák | Parolin / IAME | Tomsped racing team s.r.o. | ||
66 | Matyas Janík | MS kart / IAME | Unknown | ||
71 | Vladimír Krupka | BirelART / Bluebird | Ondřej Krupka | ||
80 | Anna Klaudie Skořepová | MS kart / IAME | Jan Skořepa | ||
83 | Matyáš Kouřil | BirelART / Bluebird | MK Racing Team | ||
91 | Ellen Bejdová | BirelART / Bluebird | GT2 Motorsport s.r.o. | ||
96 | Šimon Ballek | BirelART / Bluebird | Filip Ballek | ||
99 | Franciszek Brachman | BirelART / IAME | Franciszek Brachman | ||
100 | Jakub Černý | BirelART / IAME | Ctibor Černý | ||
155 | Filip Klas | BirelART / IAME | Filip Klas | ||
544 | David Antonín Trávníček | BirelART / BMB | David Trávníček | ||
555 | Mia Lacko | BirelART / Bluebird | Spirit Racing s.r.o. | ||
812 | Kryštof Strouhal | BirelART / Bluebird | Strouhal racing |
Baby 60 (20)
0 | Marek Punčochář | PAČR | MS kart / TM | MS KART RACING TEAM V AČR | |
3 | Anna Zdražilova | PAČR | Parolin / TM | Jiří Zdražil | |
4 | Matyas Jozef Mayer | PAČR | Drago / TM | Mayer Racing Team | |
5 | Jan Vávra | PAČR | Praga / TM | Talaš RACING S.R.O. | |
7 | Tadeáš Přibyl | PAČR | Praga / TM | Jiří Přibyl | |
18 | Viktorie Nevrlová | PAČR | Sodi / TM | KartPlanet s.r.o. | |
19 | Mikuláš Červenka | MČR | Parolin / TM | Tomáš Červenka | |
21 | Jáchym Denemarek | MČR | Praga / TM | IPK VMS Racing | |
30 | Kristyna Štěpánová | PAČR | Formula K / TM | Sumako IPK racing | |
36 | Eliška Kubátová | MČR | Praga / TM | MKmotorsport | |
39 | Adrien Vlach | MČR | EKS / TM | Michal Vlach | |
44 | Michael Kolář | MČR | EKS / TM | Kolář Racing | |
51 | Šimon Martin Příhoda | MČR | Praga / TM | Martin Příhoda | |
52 | Viktor Hlavička | MČR | Sodi / TM | GT2 Motorsport | |
58 | Štěpán Dostál | PAČR | EKS / TM | Štěpán Dostál | |
63 | David Vávra | PAČR | Praga / TM | Talaš RACING S.R.O. | |
77 | Oto Hroba | PAČR | Maranello / TM | Oto Hroba | |
95 | Václav Rumlena | PAČR | Drago / TM | Skylark´s Karting Team | |
107 | Matyáš Klust | MČR | BirelART / BMB | Matyáš Klust | |
168 | Michael Klas | MČR | MS kart / TM | Michael Klas |
Mini 60 (33)
3 | Sid Salame | PAČR | Praga / TM | Sid Salame | |
4 | Pavel Petráš | PAČR | Parolin / TM | DUCK RACING TEAM v AČR | |
5 | Matěj Tóth | MČR | Drago / TM | E-MOTION Racing Team | |
6 | Silvia Dobogai | MČR | EKS / TM | E-Motion Racing Team | |
7 | Patrik Stejskal | MČR | Sodi / TM | KartingPlanet s.r.o. | |
8 | Christian Ghanem | MČR | Sodi / TM | CK Motorsport | |
10 | Peter Gunther Mayer | PAČR | Praga / IAME | Mayer Racing Team | |
11 | Michael Krajča | PAČR | Energy Corse / TM | Miroslav Krajča | |
12 | Brunno Feigl | MČR | Praga / TM | Brunno Feigl | |
16 | Alexandr Macháč | MČR | EKS / TM | JP MOTORSPORT | |
17 | Adam Hofman | PAČR | Praga / TM | Adam Hofman | |
18 | Jindřich Svoboda | MČR | Praga / TM | Jindřich Svoboda | |
25 | Petr Mikes | MČR | Praga / TM | Skylarks | |
29 | Nikolas Zelenský | PAČR | Drago / TM | Filip Zelenský | |
30 | Zdeněk Bábíček | MČR | MS kart / IAME | TEPZ RACING TEAM | |
37 | Noe Sulitka | MČR | EKS / TM | Dušan Sulitka | |
41 | Kryštof Kyllar | MČR | Energy Corse / TM | Feber racing s.r.o. | |
43 | Matěj Kašík | MČR | Energy Corse / TM | Feber racing s.r.o. | |
44 | Michael Kolář | MČR | EKS / TM | Kolář Racing | |
45 | Lukáš Pavlíček | PAČR | Parolin / TM | JLP Racing z.s. | |
46 | Dominik Dostál | PAČR | Praga / TM | Talaš RACING S.R.O. | |
47 | Eliáš Zajíc | MČR | EKS / TM | Bohuslav Zajíc | |
49 | Jonáš Hubáček | MČR | MS kart / TM | Michal Hubáček | |
55 | Sebastian Novák | PAČR | Parolin / TM | Tomsped racing team s.r.o. | |
66 | Martin Cíla | PAČR | Kart Republic / IAME | Martin Cíla | |
77 | Oto Hroba | PAČR | Maranello / TM | Oto Hroba | |
80 | Jakub Zdražil | PAČR | Parolin / TM | Jiri Zdražil | |
88 | David Kováč | MČR | Praga / TM | SKYLARKS KARTING TEAM | |
99 | Annemari Ferusová | MČR | Tony Kart / TM | Annemari Ferusová | |
102 | Matyáš Picka | PAČR | KR / TM | Citarusus s.r.o. | |
118 | Matěj Krakovič | MČR | Parolin / TM | Radek Krakovič | |
133 | Markéta Rumlenová | MČR | Drago / TM | Skylark´s Karting Team | |
777 | Max William De Groot | PAČR | Praga / TM | IPK Sumako Racing |
Easykart 60 (28)
5 | Matěj Tóth | BirelART / BMB | E-MOTION Racing Team | ||
7 | Štěpán Prouza | BirelART / BMB | Spirit racing | ||
19 | Patrik Mahďák | BirelART / BMB | Dominik Střiteský | ||
20 | Valentýna Hubáčková | BirelART / BMB | Michal Hubáček | ||
21 | Filip Nevrlík | BirelART / BMB | Michal Nevrlík | ||
22 | Matěj Hašek | BirelART / BMB | Jaroslav Hašek | ||
23 | Justyna Hubackova | BirelART / BMB | Michal Hubacek | ||
30 | Adéla Dolinková | BirelART / BMB | David Dolinek | ||
59 | Damián Tlachač | M | BirelART / BMB | Spirit racing | |
66 | Jakub Hofmann | BirelART / BMB | Jakub Hofmann | ||
69 | Eliška Ballkova | BirelART / BMB | Filip Ballek | ||
90 | Vilém Vrbka | BirelART / BMB | Michal Vrbka | ||
91 | Ellen Bejdová | M | BirelART / BMB | GT2 Motorsport s.r.o. | |
96 | Ondřej Duda | BirelART / BMB | Petr Duda | ||
110 | Alexandr Chatrný | M | BirelART / BMB | Filip Černický | |
111 | Ondřej Wilczynski | M | BirelART / BMB | Auto Podbabská Škoda Mol Team | |
114 | Robin Šikl | M | BirelART / BMB | Jakub Bittman | |
130 | Aneta Dolinková | M | BirelART / BMB | David Dolinek | |
133 | David Dolinek | M | BirelART / BMB | David Dolinek | |
134 | Sabina Sekyrková | M | BirelART / BMB | Zdeněk Sekyrka | |
135 | Jakub Bittman | M | BirelART / BMB | Jakub Bittman | |
138 | Emma Trávníčková | M | BirelART / BMB | Milan Trávníček | |
140 | Ella Trávníčková | M | BirelART / BMB | Lucie Procházková | |
143 | Artur Kalaš | M | BirelART / BMB | David Kalaš | |
166 | Teodor Otáhal | M | BirelART / BMB | MK Racing Team | |
187 | Dávid Kapitany | BirelART / LKE | SZESE | ||
189 | Jan Janák | M | BirelART / BMB | Jan Janak | |
585 | Colin Bártík | BirelART / BMB | Lukáš Bártík |
Easykart 100 (24)
4 | Antonín Žák | BirelART / BMB | BirelArt/BMB | ||
11 | David Ostapenko | BirelART / BMB | Ostapenko David | ||
12 | Jakub Hrabec | BirelART / BMB | Zbyněk Hrabec | ||
14 | Šimon Uher | BirelART / BMB | Tomáš Uher | ||
16 | Antonín Žák | BirelART / BMB | BirelArt/BMB | ||
17 | Patrik Syrovátko | BirelART / BMB | Pavel Syrovátko | ||
21 | Daniel Kučera | BirelART / BMB | Auto Podbabská Škoda Mol Team | ||
23 | Jakub Businský | BirelART / BMB | Tomáš Businský | ||
33 | Šimon Gába | BirelART / BMB | Miroslav Gába | ||
39 | Kamila Vopatřilová | BirelART / BMB | MV Cars s.r.o. | ||
55 | Nicolas Lacko | BirelART / BMB | Spirit Racing s.r.o | ||
62 | Michal Moravec | BirelART / BMB | Spirit Racing | ||
77 | Tomáš Zavřel | BirelART / BMB | Libor Zavřel | ||
88 | Lillian Rolencová | BirelART / BMB | Spirit Racing | ||
95 | Lukáš Béna | BirelART / BMB | Jiří Béna | ||
99 | Adam Vondrák | BirelART / BMB | Martin Vondrák, Auto Vondrák s.r.o. | ||
155 | David Rosypal | BirelART / BMB | Jaroslav Rosypal | ||
210 | Miloš Divič Jr. | BirelART / BMB | CB KART racing team | ||
217 | Sebastian Mičker | BirelART / BMB | Auto Podbabská Škoda Mol Team | ||
220 | Soma Somogyvári | BirelART / LKE | SZESE | ||
222 | Šimon Konečný | BirelART / BMB | Šimon Konečný | ||
249 | Vilmos Willisits | BirelART / LKE | SZESE | ||
251 | Andrii Kruglyk | BirelART / BMB | Andrii Kruglyk | ||
266 | Dominik Szmaragowski | BirelART / BMB | SPIRIT RACING |
ROK GP (60)
4 | Ondřej Pikl | Sodi / Vortex | KartingPlanet s.r.o. | ||
5 | Marek Horr | KR / Vortex | TEAM OKKART | ||
6 | Adam Röschl | BirelART / Vortex | Spirit Racing | ||
7 | Richard Nebeský | Sodi / Vortex | KartingPlanet s.r.o. | ||
8 | Christian Ghanem | JUN | Sodi / Vortex | CK Motorsport | |
9 | Tomáš Cagaš | EXP | Sodi / Vortex | KartingPlanet s.r.o. | |
12 | Mikuláš Dula | EXP | Sodi / Vortex | KartingPlanet s.r.o. | |
16 | Vendelín Lukeš | Exprit / Vortex | Citarusus s.r.o. | ||
18 | Laura Šiklová | Sodi / Vortex | KartingPlanet s.r.o. | ||
20 | Jiří Skopalík | Sodi / Vortex | KartingPlanet s.r.o. | ||
21 | Marek Strach | Exprit / Vortex | Auto Podbabská Škoda Mol Team | ||
22 | Eric Boels | BirelART / Vortex | Jiří Kalista | ||
23 | Martin Slezak | Tony Kart / Vortex | Martin Slezak | ||
24 | Barbora Čermáková | Exprit / Vortex | Citarusus s.r.o. | ||
25 | Matěj Procházka | Exprit / Vortex | Citarusus s.r.o. | ||
27 | Bronislav Růžička | EXP | Tony Kart / Vortex | Jiří Němeček | |
30 | Lukáš Lehnert | Lando Norris / Vortex | Lukáš Lehnert | ||
31 | Ondřej Barchanski | Parolin / Vortex | TOMSPED RACING TEAM S.R.O | ||
33 | Petr Pospíšil | Tony Kart / Vortex | Jiří Němeček | ||
34 | Pavel Záviška | MS kart / Vortex | Pavel Záviška | ||
35 | František Kopecký | JUN | Tony Kart / Vortex | Jiří Němeček | |
36 | Lukáš Marval | Tony Kart / Vortex | Jiří Němeček | ||
37 | Pavel Müller | EXP | Sodi / Vortex | KartingPlanet s.r.o. | |
42 | Aneta Martínková | Kosmic / Vortex | Tomsped Racing | ||
43 | Martin Rigó | EXP | Exprit / Vortex | Citarusus s.r.o. | |
45 | Michael Jelínek | MS kart / Vortex | JMF Racing | ||
46 | Filip Nedoma | Exprit / Vortex | Citarusus s.r.o. | ||
47 | Tereza Pokorná | Exprit / Vortex | CB KART racing team | ||
52 | Jan Hlavička | EXP | BirelART / Vortex | GT2 Mororsport | |
55 | Tomáš Rosypal | MS kart / Vortex | Jaroslav Rosypal | ||
68 | Jakub Mičánek | Sodi / Vortex | KartingPlanet s.r.o. | ||
69 | Michal Ferkl | EXP | Exprit / Vortex | Citarusus s.r.o. | |
72 | Veronika Pokorná | Exprit / Vortex | Veronika Pokorná | ||
73 | Jáchym Růt | Tony Kart / Vortex | Jiří Němeček | ||
77 | Andrew Schmid | EXP | Sodi / Vortex | KartingPlanet s.r.o. | |
78 | Matěj Vopatřil | Exprit / Vortex | MV Cars s.r.o. | ||
81 | Lukáš Babáček | JUN | MS kart / Vortex | Lukáš Babáček | |
84 | Radek Svoboda | JUN | Kosmic / Vortex | TOMsped s.r.o | |
86 | David Bieroš | Lando Norris / Vortex | David Bieroš | ||
88 | Tomáš Filipenský | MS kart / Vortex | MS kart | ||
91 | Vojtěch Bejda | EXP | CKR / Vortex | GT2 Motorsport s.r.o. | |
95 | Tomáš Potenský | Praga / Vortex | Tomáš Potenský | ||
98 | Jiří Němeček | Tony Kart / Vortex | Jiří Němeček | ||
101 | Martin Hudec | EXP | Exprit / Vortex | Citarusus s.r.o. | |
117 | Marek Ambrož | JUN | MS kart / Vortex | MS KART RACING TEAM v AČR | |
124 | Karel Lipovský | Sodi / Vortex | KartingPlanet s.r.o. | ||
127 | Filip Bartoš | BirelART / Vortex | Spirit Racing | ||
133 | Matyáš Kučera | MS kart / Vortex | MS KART racing team v AČR | ||
201 | Nikolas Němeček | Tony Kart / Vortex | Jiří Němeček | ||
222 | Daniel Pokorný | JUN | Exprit / Vortex | CB Kart Racing Team | |
227 | Jonáš Růt | Tony Kart / Vortex | Jiří Němeček | ||
234 | Václav Procházka | KR / Vortex | TEAM OKKART | ||
242 | Tadeáš Martínek | Kosmic / Vortex | Tomsped racing | ||
245 | Tomáš Kužela | Tony Kart / Vortex | Jiří Němeček | ||
266 | Maxmilian Mathaus | JUN | Sodi / Vortex | KartingPlanet s.r.o. | |
329 | Ondřej Kočka | EXP | KR / Vortex | TEAM OKKART | |
330 | Mark Loucký | MS kart / Vortex | Mark Loucký | ||
503 | Soňa Ptáčková | EXP | Parolin / Vortex | Spirit racing | |
696 | Michal Beranek | JUN | Kosmic / Vortex | Truhlářství Beránek | |
993 | Daniel Hlaváček | Tony Kart / Vortex | Jiří Němeček |
OK (15)
1 | Jiří Bečička | Praga / TM | Sumako IPK team | ||
7 | Alan Truksa | Exprit / TM | Hagemann racing | ||
9 | Vojtěch Tvarůžka | Exprit / TM | Hagemann racing | ||
10 | Daniel Harastey | Praga / TM | Daniel Harastey | ||
11 | Kirill Shvets | Lando Norris / TM | E-MOTION Racing Team | ||
12 | Michael Hlaváček | Energy Corse / TM | Feber racing s.r.o. | ||
18 | Karolína Vančíková | Exprit / TM | Auto Podbabská Škoda Mol Team | ||
19 | Maroš Hlatký | Maranello / TM | TM KART Racing | ||
21 | Lukáš Obručník | Lando Norris / TM | Motorsport Strnadel Z.S. | ||
33 | Tobiáš Paško | Exprit / TM | Hagemann racing | ||
34 | Václav Procházka | KR / IAME | TEAM OKKART | ||
36 | Maxim Kis | Exprit / TM | Hagemann racing | ||
41 | Radek Vávra | Praga / TM | Talaš RACING S.R.O. | ||
42 | Valérie Šichová | Ralf Schumacher / TM | IPK VMS Racing | ||
72 | Tadeáš Radvan | MS kart / TM | MS KART RACING TEAM V AČR |
OKJ (28)
3 | Pavel Vimmer | Kart Republic / TM | Bubák racing | ||
4 | Jaroslav Nitsche | Exprit / TM | CB KART RACING | ||
5 | Ben Berberich | CRG / TM | Kart CZ v AČR | ||
6 | Vilém Florián | CRG / TM | Kart CZ v AČR | ||
7 | Tobias Dolinek | Praga / TM | SUMAKO IPK RACING | ||
8 | Christian Ghanem | Sodi / TM | CK Motorsport | ||
10 | Dominik Jirák | MS kart / TM | SVC Group Racing | ||
11 | Kirill Shvets | Lando Norris / TM | E-MOTION Racing Team | ||
12 | Brunno Feigl | Praga / TM | Brunno FEIGL | ||
16 | Roland Nagy | Parolin / TM | ERT Racing Team | ||
18 | Jindřich Svoboda | Praga / TM | Sumako IPK Racing | ||
20 | Martina Rumlenová | Praga / TM | SKYLARK’S karting team | ||
21 | Tomáš Vančík | Exprit / TM | Auto Podbabská Škoda Mol Team | ||
22 | Daniel Pokorný | Exprit / TM | CB Kart Racing Team | ||
23 | Kristýna Kalistová | MS kart / IAME | MS KART RACING TEAM v AČR | ||
38 | Marie Vávrová | Praga / TM | Talaš RACING S.R.O. | ||
59 | Tobias Szecsenyi | Exprit / TM | Hagemann racing | ||
72 | Matyas Vitver | Tony Kart / TM | SVC Group Racing | ||
81 | Filip Planeta | Exprit / TM | Hagemann racing | ||
88 | Jakub Bednář | Exprit / TM | Hagemann racing | ||
105 | Martin Tóth | Lando Norris / TM | E-MOTION Racing Team | ||
106 | Timothy Dobogai | Lando Norris / TM | E-Motion Racing Team | ||
111 | Jan Chytil | Exprit / TM | Ivo Chytil | ||
203 | Daniel Perůtka | Energy Corse / TM | Daniel Perůtka | ||
388 | Nicolas Styk | Kart Republic / IAME | MPM Motorsport | ||
555 | Klárka Tlusťáková | Lando Norris / TM | Rallyklub východní Morava v AČR | ||
559 | Alex Molota | Exprit / TM | Hagemann racing | ||
999 | Daniel Perůtka | Energy Corse / TM | Feber racing s.r.o. |
OKN-J (8)
7 | Tobias Dolinek | Praga / TM | SUMAKO IPK RACING | ||
11 | Dominik Jirák | MS kart / TM | SVC Group Racing | ||
12 | Brunno Feigl | Praga / TM | Brunno FEIGL | ||
18 | Jindřich Svoboda | Praga / TM | Sumako IPK Racing | ||
20 | Martina Rumlenová | Praga / TM | Skylark’s Karting team | ||
72 | Matyas Vitver | Tony Kart / TM | SVC Group Racing | ||
313 | Libor Vlasák | Praga / TM | Sumako IPK racing | ||
555 | Klárka Tlusťáková | Lando Norris / TM | Rallyklub východní Morava v AČR |
KZ2 (29)
1 | Marek Skřivan | MČR | Praga / TM | SUMAKO IPK RACING | |
5 | Eliška Simonová | MČR | CRG / TM | Kart CZ v AČR | |
6 | Antoine Berberich | MČR | CRG / TM | Kart CZ v AČR | |
10 | Vojtěch Kůrka | MČR | BirelART / TM | Jan Midrla | |
11 | Troy Sovička | PAČR | MS kart / TM | MS KART racing team v AČR | |
17 | Matěj Preuss | MČR | Praga / TM | SUMAKO IPK RACING | |
21 | Jakub Talaš | MČR | Praga / TM | Talaš RACING S.R.O. | |
23 | Filip Černický | MČR | MS kart / TM | Filip Černický | |
27 | Petr Kačírek | MČR | MS kart / TM | Duck Racing v AČR | |
30 | Filip Vloch | MČR | MS kart / TM | MS Kart Racing Team v AČR | |
32 | Lukáš Patera | MČR | Sodi / TM | KartingPlanet s.r.o. | |
34 | Václav Procházka | MČR | KR / TM | TEAM OKKART | |
42 | Kryštof Eis | MČR | CRG / TM | Kart CZ v AČR | |
44 | Sebastien Belhocine | MČR | BirelART / TM | Motorsport Strnadel z.s. | |
46 | Jiří Šafránek | MČR | Formula K / TM | Skylark´s Karting Team | |
52 | Ondřej Kapr | MČR | Praga / TM | Motorsport Jenčice | |
53 | Martin Antoš | MČR | BirelART / TM | Motorsport Pelikán | |
58 | Nell Mičánek | MČR | Praga / TM | IPK VMS RACING | |
62 | Matěj Kácovský | MČR | BirelART / TM | Spirit Racing s.r.o | |
85 | Jose Andres Cordova Belduma | MČR | Sodi / IAME | KartingPlanet s.r.o. | |
99 | Ondřej Duba | MČR | BirelART / TM | Spirit Racing s.r.o. | |
117 | Matyáš Puršl | MČR | BirelART / TM | Spirit racing | |
133 | Jan Dvořák | MČR | BirelART / TM | Jan Dvořák | |
146 | Karel Simon | MČR | CRG / TM | Kart CZ v AČR | |
153 | Jakub Kadlčák | MČR | MS kart / TM | MS KART racing team v AČR | |
242 | Tadeáš Martínek | MČR | Kosmic / Vortex | Tomsped racing | |
254 | Jiří Bečička | MČR | Praga / TM | Sumako IPK team | |
355 | Michal Pražák | MČR | BirelART / TM | Spirit racing | |
488 | David Gorčica | MČR | MS kart / TM | Forza Racing |
KZ2 Gentleman (21)
3 | Pavel Vimmer | Kart Republic / TM | Bubák racing | ||
9 | Slavomír Látka | MS kart / TM | ČK MOTOSPORT | ||
17 | Jeroným Preuss | Praga / TM | SUMAKO IPK RACING | ||
37 | Ján Daniš | CROC Promotion / TM | LUKO 213 | ||
44 | Josef Barilla | MS kart / TM | Josef Barilla | ||
46 | Jindřich Vácha | Praga / TM | IPK VMS RACING | ||
47 | Miroslav Pytlík | CRG / TM | TEAM OKKART | ||
55 | Ladislav Motl | CRG / TM | Kart CZ v AČR | ||
74 | Robert Procházka | MS kart / TM | Robert Procházka | ||
77 | Tomáš Buchbauer | BirelART / IAME | Tomáš Buchbauer | ||
80 | Jan Skořepa | MS kart / TM | Jan Skořepa | ||
87 | Karel Duras | CRG / TM | Karel Duras | ||
121 | Pavel Sovička | MS kart / TM | MS KART racing team v AČR | ||
131 | Jiří Bárdoš | BirelART / TM | Bárdoš Jiří | ||
132 | Petr Bárdoš | BirelART / TM | Petr Bárdoš | ||
144 | Milan Turkovič | CROC Promotion / TM | LUKO 213 | ||
177 | Martin Zagel | Charles Leclerc / TM | Martin Zagel | ||
190 | Miroslav Fiala | MS kart / TM | Miroslav Fiala | ||
288 | Jaroslav Capík | MS kart / TM | NECA racing team | ||
453 | Mario Chlupsa | MS kart / TM | Mario Chlupsa | ||
888 | Boris Nedorost | MS kart / TM | NECA Racing Team |
KZ2 Masters (5)
4 | Filip Geryk | CRG / TM | Kart CZ v AČR | ||
83 | Michal Jílek | BirelART / TM | MakePro Racing | ||
188 | Ondřej Krupka | Sodi / TM | Ondřej Krupka | ||
511 | Martin Konopka | MS Kart / TM | K-KART RACING TEAM | ||
999 | Honza Rieger | MS kart / TM | Rieger Motorsport |