2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015
SteelRing Třinec | 6.4.2018 - 8.4.2018 | zobrazit výsledky |
Kartarena Cheb | 27.4.2018 - 29.4.2018 | zobrazit výsledky |
Písek | 25.5.2018 - 27.5.2018 | zobrazit výsledky |
Kartarena Cheb | 22.6.2018 - 24.6.2018 | zobrazit výsledky |
Vysoké Mýto | 24.8.2018 - 26.8.2018 | zobrazit výsledky |
Wackersdorf | 14.9.2018 - 16.9.2018 | zobrazit výsledky |
Honda GX390 2018
1. závod SteelRing Třinec | 2. závod Kartarena Cheb | 3. závod Písek | 4. závod Kartarena Cheb | 5. závod Vysoké Mýto | 6. závod Wackersdorf | Celkem | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Matějů David Autoklub OK KART Teplice v AČR | 67 (17 20 30) | 55 (20 20 15) | 61 (20 17 24) | 59 (20 15 24) | 58 (17 17 24) | 300 | |
2. | Záviška Pavel Pavel Zaviška | 54 (15 15 24) | 21 (6 0 15) | 47 (17 0 30) | 47 (15 13 19) | 37 (11 11 15) | 23 (10 13 12) | 229 |
3. | Jelínek Michael SBM motorsport | 50 (11 15 24) | 67 (17 20 30) | 67 (17 20 30) | 43 (15 9 19) | 227 | ||
4. | Batík Pavel SBM motorsport | 45 (13 13 19) | 27 (8 9 10) | 38 (11 15 12) | 35 (10 13 12) | 41 (11 15 15) | 186 | |
5. | Valík Petr Petr Valík | 31 (9 13 9) | 51 (15 17 19) | 26 (0 11 15) | 25 (15 10 0) | 133 | ||
6. | Papežová Šárka Šárka Papežová | 13 (2 6 5) | 25 (7 9 9) | 26 (8 8 10) | 24 (8 8 8) | 88 | ||
7. | Dorčíková Michaela SBM motorsport | 70 (20 20 30) | 70 | |||||
8. | Banoczay Mario SBM motorsport | 67 (17 20 30) | 67 | |||||
9. | Kopeček Petr SBM motorsport | 37 (20 17 0) | 28 (9 10 9) | 65 | ||||
10. | Goluch Petr Petr Goluch | 49 (13 17 19) | 49 | |||||
11. | Petera Jiří Autoklub OK KART Teplice v AČR | 37 (13 0 24) | 10 (10 0 0) | 47 | ||||
12. | Holan Aleš Autoklub OK KART Teplice v AČR | 20 (5 8 7) | 9 (9 0 0) | 18 (9 9 0) | 47 | |||
13. | Řihošek Miroslav Miroslav Řihošek | 37 (7 11 19) | 37 | |||||
14. | Kočka Ondřej Autoklub OK KART Teplice v AČR | 36 (13 17 6) | 36 | |||||
15. | Kohout Aleš Autoklub OK KART Teplice v AČR | 34 (13 11 10) | 34 | |||||
16. | Kubík ml. Petr Petr Kubík ml. | 32 (10 10 12) | 32 | |||||
17. | Schmid Andrew Autoklub OK KART Teplice v AČR | 15 (15 0 0) | 13 (13 0 0) | 28 | ||||
18. | Látka Slavomír Látka Slavomír | 20 (0 10 10) | 20 | |||||
19. | Müller Pavel Autoklub OK KART Teplice v AČR | 20 (20 0 0) | 20 | |||||
20. | Kubík Petr Petr Kubík | 11 (4 7 0) | 11 | |||||
21. | Bydžovský Milan SBM motorsport | 11 (3 0 8) | 11 | |||||
22. | Látka Jonáš Slavomír Látka | 8 (8 0 0) | 8 |